EVENT |
2001 |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
Open Quad
2000m |
St Andrews
Hudson
7:56:03 |
St Stithians
Birk
7:18:66 R |
St Stithians
Jervis
7:34:94 |
St Marys
Thompson
NTT |
St Marys
Thompson
7:26:86 |
St Andrews
Oliveira
7:53:78 |
St Marys
De Reuck
7:27:54 |
St Mary's
Pinto
2:19:46 (700m) |
Open Double
2000m |
Jeppe Girls
Gaddi
8:20:58 |
Springfield
Stephenson
8:42:47 |
St Marys
Ellis
8:26:57 |
St Stithians
Jervis
8:08:36 |
St Stithians
Dickson
8:05:00 |
St Andrews
Oliviera
8:46:00 |
St Stithians
Johnstone
7:54:29 R
|
St Mary's
Christowitz
2:24:98 (700m) |
Open Pair
2000m |
No event |
No event |
No event |
No event |
St Stithians
Jervis
8:32:00
|
Holy Rosary
Craven
8:55:94 |
St Marys
Bishop
8:38:51 |
St Stithians
Davidson
2:43:84 (700m) |
Open Single
2000m |
St Andrews
Hudson
9:18:26 |
Springfield
Stephenson
9:40:71 |
St Marys
Addington
8:56:25 |
Springfield
Munnik
9:10:57 |
St Marys
Dakyns
8:34:76 |
St Andrews
McCann
9:03:74 |
St Stithians
Dickson
8:29:70 R
|
St Marys
Christowitz
2:34:67 (700m) |
U16 Quad
2000m |
Arundel
Worthington
8:25:29 |
St Marys
Ellis
8:28:00 |
St Marys
Thompson
8:06:18 |
St Marys
McCann
7:54:49 |
St Marys
Bishop
8:06:25 |
St Stithians
Davidson
8:22:61 |
St Marys
Duncan
7:55:33 |
St Marys
Du Plessis
2:33:25 (700m) |
U16 Double
2000m |
St Marys
Addington
8:49:02 |
St Marys
Ellis
8:56:36 |
Springfield
Munnik
8:29:89 |
Holy Rosary
Stevens
8:37:85 |
St Stithians
Lawrence
8:36:21 |
St Stithians
Johnstone
8:44:04 |
St Andrews
De Barros
8:26:60 R
|
St Marys
J Davidson
2:33:84 (700m) |
U16 Single
2000m |
St Marys
Addington
NTT |
St Marys
Ellis
8:40:29 |
Springfield
Munnik
NTT |
St Marys
McCann
8:53:40 |
St Marys
De Reuck
8:49:04 |
Holy Rosary
Cowie
9:56:78 |
St Stithians
Joscelyne
8:37:99
R |
Academy
Mabunda
2:50:27 (700m) |
U15 Quad
1000m |
St Marys
Ellis
NTT |
St Marys
Evans
4:02:50 |
St Marys
McCann
3:53:89 |
St Stithians
Heaney
NTT |
St Andrews
Alcock
4:04:89 |
No event
- wind |
St Marys
Davidson
3:50:81 |
Holy Rosary
Carstensen
2:28:21 (700m) |
U15 Double
1000m |
St Marys
Ellis
4:22:61 |
St Marys
Evans
3:53:95 R |
Holy Rosary
Stevens
4:14:31 |
St Andrews
Holdcroft
4:14:23 |
St Stithians
Johnstone
4:04:44 |
No event
- wind |
St Marys
Davidson
4:08:83 |
St Marys
Donaldson
2:48:56 (700m) |
U15 Single
1000m |
St Marys
Ellis
4:40:88 |
St Marys
Evans
4:52:19 |
St Marys
McCann
4:26:74 |
Willowridge
Swan
4:20:72 |
Bishop Bavin
Vermaak
4:45:31 |
VLC
Bode
4:13:49
|
St Marys
Bishop
4:21:74 |
Willowridge
Smith
2:55:67 (700m) |
U14 Quad
1000m |
Holy Rosary
Gillman
4:04:58 |
Holy Rosary
Craven
3:50:55 R
|
St Stithians
Lawrence
4:08:94 |
St Andrews
Abrahamse
4:16:02 |
St Andrews
Van Velze
3:58:93 |
St Marys
Davidson
4:18:37 |
Holy Rosary
Carstensen
3:59:37 |
Holy Rosary
Jones
2:44:64 (700m) |
U14 Double
1000m |
St Marys
Adams
4:24:61 |
Holy Rosary
Craven
4:25:25 |
St Andrews
Voysey
4:18:19 |
Holy Rosary
Moyles
4:13:75 |
St Andrews
Van Velze
4:37:75 |
St Marys
McDonald
4:59:45 |
Holy Rosary
Jones
4:11:22 |
Holy Rosary
Jones
2:40:40 (700m) |
U14 Single
1000m |
Holy Rosary
Hunter
4:16:68 |
St Marys
McCann
4:40:57 |
St Marys
De Reuck
4:44:20 |
Bishop Bavin
Vermaak
4:41:55 |
VLC
Meininghaus
4:32:89 |
St Marys
Bishop
4:39:16 |
Holy Rosary
Carstensen
4:31:98 |
Holy Rosary
Curr
2:50:30 (700m) |